TTWREIS SOE Khammam Exam Results 2017, Merit List, Counselling on 05-07-2017



Telangana Tribal Welfare Residential Educational Institutions Society (TTWREIS), Gurukulam, Hyderabad has released shortlisted candidates for admission into 8th Class at School of Excellence (SOE), Khammam. The entrance examination was held in the month of May, 2017. Selection list for 8th class SOE Khammam 2017-18 detailed below.



TTWREIS-SOE-Khammam-Merit-List-2017



.headbg {background-color:#00BD9D;color:#FFFBFA;text-align:center;padding:6px;font-size:1.5em;font-weight:700;font-family:'Roboto', sans-serif;letter-spacing:1px;text-transform:uppercase;text-shadow: rgba(0 , 0 , 0 , 0.6) 3px 1px 2px;}





NOTE








(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});




.tg1 {border-collapse:collapse;border-spacing:0;border:none;}
.tg1 td{font-family:Arial, sans-serif;font-size:14px;padding:10px 5px;border-style:solid;border-width:0px;overflow:hidden;word-break:normal;}
.tg1 th{font-family:Arial, sans-serif;font-size:14px;font-weight:normal;padding:10px 5px;border-style:solid;border-width:0px;overflow:hidden;word-break:normal;}
.tg1 .tg-e3zv{font-weight:bold}
.tg1 .tg-qzsi{font-weight:bold}
.tg1 .tg-yw4l{vertical-align:top}





















Date of Counselling


:


05-07-2017

Venue : TTWRSOE, Khammam at Pulipati Prasad Engineering College building, Tanekalla Village, Wyra Road, khammam
Contact : Principal SOE Khammam 9490957283






(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});





SHORT-LISTED CANDIDATES





.tg {border-collapse:collapse;border-spacing:0;border-color:#999;width:100%;}
.tg td{font-family:Arial, sans-serif;font-size:14px;padding:10px 5px;border-style:solid;border-width:1px;overflow:hidden;word-break:normal;border-color:#999;color:#444;background-color:#F7FDFA;}
.tg th{font-family:Arial, sans-serif;font-size:14px;font-weight:normal;padding:10px 5px;border-style:solid;border-width:1px;overflow:hidden;word-break:normal;border-color:#999;color:#fff;background-color:#26ADE4;}
.tg .tg-amwm{font-weight:bold;text-align:center;vertical-align:top}
.tg .tg-6k2t{background-color:#D2E4FC;vertical-align:top}
.tg .tg-yw4l{vertical-align:top}





























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































SI.No. Roll No. Name of the Student DOB Father Name District
1 81000157 KETHAVATH RUPESH 14-Nov-03 LACHU NALGONDA
2 81000027 THIRUPATHI 8-Feb-03 BHAV SINGH KAMAREDDY
3 81000309 AMGOTH VIJAY KUMAR 13-Jan-04 BOJYA NAGARKURNOOL
4 81000054 GUGULOTHU GANESH 16-Jan-03 BHOJYA WARANGAL (U & R)
5 81000175 VENKATESH 22-Feb-04 RAMULU NALGONDA
6 81000161 RAHUL 14-Jun-04 GOPI NALGONDA
7 81000065 BANOTH THARUN 8-Aug-04 MOHAN WARANGAL (U & R)
8 81000162 DHANAVATH ARTHIKA 19-Aug-04 DHANAVATH BALU NALGONDA
9 81000057 RAJENDER 31-Aug-02 VEERU WARANGAL (U & R)
10 81000083 LUNAVATH HARI CHADRA PRASAD 8-Oct-03 ARJUN MAHABUBABAD
11 81000329 R RAHUL 15-Jul-04 GOPAL NAGARKURNOOL
12 81000228 LUNAVATH MOHAN 27-Oct-04 LUNAVATH VEERANNA SURYAPET
13 81000009 JADHAV ADITHYA RAJ 27-Jun-03 JADHAV GOPICHAND ADILABAD
14 81000070 BANOTHU SRIVENNELA 18-Sep-03 BANOTH KISHAN WARANGAL (U & R)
15 81000350 JARUPLA SRIHARI 10-Jun-04 PRABHU VIKARABAD
16 81000365 D SAI NITHIN 28-Jun-04 DHARAVATH VITTAL SANGAREDDY
17 81000081 BHUKYA KAMAL 11-Aug-04 RAJU MAHABUBABAD
18 81000028 RATHOD PRAVEEN 18-Apr-03 AMBERSINGH KAMAREDDY
19 81000425 BHUKYA HARIKRISHNA 18-Oct-03 BHEEMSINGH BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
20 81000437 GUGULOTH SAIRAM 20-Apr-04 LOKYA BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
21 81000063 BANOTH ARUN 8-Aug-04 MOHAN WARANGAL (U & R)
22 81000411 BANAVATHU ABHINAYASRI 29-Aug-04 SURYANARAYANA BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
23 81000072 GUGULOTHU HARSHITHA 7-Oct-04 HARI MAHABUBABAD
24 81000364 GUGULOTH KAILASH 11-Sep-03 GUGULOTH BANSILAL MEDAK
25 81000263 SACHIN NAIK 21-Nov-03 VENKAT NAYAK MAHABUBNAGAR
26 81000234 DHANAVATH HARSHA KUMAR 1-Mar-04 DHANAVATH BHADRU NAIK SURYAPET
27 81000056 VIJAY 1-May-04 JATOTH CHANDRU WARANGAL (U & R)
28 81000041 JEEVAN 18-Feb-04 AMARSINGH KAMAREDDY
29 81000336 SRI CHAITHANYA 14-Aug-04 KRISHNA NAGARKURNOOL
30 81000171 ANIL 10-Jul-05 PANDU NALGONDA
31 81000333 MUDAVATH MOUNIKA 1-Aug-05 MUDAVATH KRISHNA NAGARKURNOOL
32 81000051 BANOTH ANILKUMAR 16-Aug-03 RUPSINGH WARANGAL (U & R)
33 81000283 PATHLAVATH VENKATESH 18-Sep-03 P REDYA NAIK WANAPARTHY
34 81000030 BANOTH AKASH 21-Sep-03 BHAV SINGH KAMAREDDY
35 81000421 HALAVATH AKHILA 30-Jan-04 MOHAN RAO BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
36 81000438 BANOTH ASHITHA 17-Apr-04 BANOTH RAVI BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
37 81000188 DHARAVATH ARAVIND 12-Jun-04 DHARAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA
38 81000412 GUGULOTH SWATHVIKA 26-Jun-04 MANGILAL BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
39 81000134 LAXMAN 14-Aug-04 RAMAVATH THAVURYA NALGONDA
40 81000135 LAVURI SHIVA 22-Oct-03 BASHYA NAIK NALGONDA
41 81000147 JATAVATH GANESH 25-May-04 JATAVATH HUSIYA NALGONDA
42 81000088 G BALU NAIK 19-Jul-04 NANDA MAHABUBABAD
43 81000378 DNC CHAMANTHI 30-Aug-04 RAMBABU BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
44 81000393 YUVARAJU 1-Jan-04 CHANDRAIAH BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
45 81000427 HARSHITHA 24-Jun-05 SHANKARAIAH BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
46 81000410 MADAPA MADHUSRI 7-Mar-04 VASU BABU BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
47 81000436 PUNEM VARSHINI 12-Apr-05 NAGESWARA RAO BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
48 81000398 VIJAYASRI KANITHI 19-Jul-05 GANIBOINA VENKANNA BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
49 81000431 VAMSHI KRISHNA 21-May-04 SHANKARAIAH BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
50 81000428 MIDIYAM NIKHIL 2-Apr-04 NAGARAJU BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
51 81000239 BHARATH 6-Jan-04 RAMESH SURYAPET
52 81000023 RAKESH 29-May-03 J THIRUPATHI KOMARAMBHEEM(ASIFABAD)
53 81000115 GUNTY SAIVINAY 15-Oct-03 NARESH JAYASHANKAR(BHUPALPALLY)
54 81000008 GEDAM SAI SIDDHRTHA 16-Jul-03 BALAJI ADILABAD
55 81000022 NAVEENKUMAR 15-Mar-04 LAXMAN KOMARAMBHEEM(ASIFABAD)
56 81000005 KUMRAM CHATHRAPATHI 12-Jun-04 BHIMU ADILABAD
57 81000021 RAISIDAM DEWSHOW 13-Jun-04 GANAPATHI KOMARAMBHEEM(ASIFABAD)
58 81000337 V SHIVAKUMAR 23-Apr-04 CHANDU NAGARKURNOOL
59 81000064 SHADAMAKI SRINATH 27-May-03 RAJENDER WARANGAL (U & R)
60 81000018 GEDAM GANESH 5-May-04 GEDAM SRIRAM ADILABAD
61 81000319 J RAMESH 16-Aug-04 KRISHNA NAGARKURNOOL
62 81000052 LAKAVATH GANESH 26-Jul-05 DEVA WARANGAL (U & R)
63 81000033 NENAVATH UMESH 5-Aug-05 RAVI KAMAREDDY
64 81000109 BHUKYA SRAVYA 29-Aug-03 SRINU MAHABUBABAD
65 81000298 N CHANDANA 2-Jun-04 N RAJU NAGARKURNOOL
66 81000082 GUGULOTHU SAI SRIJAVANI 1-Aug-04 GUGULOTHU RAJU MAHABUBABAD
67 81000332 K SULOCHANA 12-Oct-03 RAMJI NAGARKURNOOL
68 81000270 KETAVATH SWAPNA 6-Nov-03 KETAVATH SHANTHIYA WANAPARTHY
69 81000120 PANUGOTHU SHIVANI 31-Aug-02 SHANKAR NAYAK NALGONDA
70 81000184 VANAJA 14-Jun-03 NALAVATH SHANKAR NALGONDA
71 81000187 DHANAVATH NANDINI 10-Jan-04 SRIRAM NALGONDA
72 81000096 RAJITHA 20-Jun-04 SRINU MAHABUBABAD
73 81000441 SHARU 27-Jul-04 AZMEERA BHADRU BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
74 81000358 MALOTH RAJITHA 18-Jul-04 CHANDER MEDAK
75 81000290 B MANJULA 1-Jan-05 B VISHNU NAGARKURNOOL
76 81000241 BANOTHU PREETHI SRI 18-Jun-05 VENKATESWARLU SURYAPET
77 81000330 MUDAVATH NIKITHA 18-Aug-04 MUDAVATH CHANDRU NAGARKURNOOL
78 81000315 P NEELAMMA 1-Oct-03 P SAMLU NAGARKURNOOL
79 81000296 SABAVATH SAROJA 15-Jun-04 UMLA NAGARKURNOOL
80 81000212 GUGULOTHU SINDHU 18-Jun-05 VENKATESHWARLU SURYAPET
81 81000055 MALOTHU KAVITHA 31-Aug-02 SAMMULU WARANGAL (U & R)
82 81000443 SAI SONIA 11-Feb-05 SAMMAIAH BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
83 81000395 SWARUPA 1-Jan-03 BABU BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
84 81000413 SUPRIYA 16-Sep-04 SATHYAM BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
85 81000378 DNC CHAMANTHI 30-Aug-04 RAMBABU BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
86 81000411 BANAVATHU ABHINAYASRI 29-Aug-04 SURYANARAYANA BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
87 81000072 GUGULOTHU HARSHITHA 7-Oct-04 HARI MAHABUBABAD
88 81000427 HARSHITHA 24-Jun-05 SHANKARAIAH BHADRADRI (KOTHAGUDEM)
89 81000336 SRI CHAITHANYA 14-Aug-04 KRISHNA NAGARKURNOOL
90 81000333 MUDAVATH MOUNIKA 1-Aug-05 MUDAVATH KRISHNA NAGARKURNOOL







(adsbygoogle = window.adsbygoogle || []).push({});



TTWREIS SEO Khammam Exam Results 2017 download Candidates List




You Might Also Like

No comments:

Post a Comment